Licensing and Environmental Regulation Committee

25 May 2005 - 24 May 2006
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal democrats
Councillor John Ainscough Member 25/05/2005 - 07/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough Chair 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Morgan Vice-Chair 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Mary Woodward Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Akhtar Zaman Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Vacancy  

Other Information