Curriculum Complaints Panel

25 May 2005 - 24 May 2006
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 17 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Ebrahim Adia (Deputy Leader of the Labour Group) Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Liberal democrats
Councillor Stewart Ball Member 25/05/2005 - 08/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Paul Brierley Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Mrs Margaret Clare Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Liberal democrats
Councillor Martyn Cox Member 25/05/2005 - 07/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Walter Hall Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Liberal democrats
Councillor Robert Ronson Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006

Other Information