Curriculum Complaints Panel

22 May 2008 - 13 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 17 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Ebrahim Adia (Deputy Leader of the Labour Group) Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Diana Brierley Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor David Chadwick Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor John Higson Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Michael Hollick Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Sean Hornby (Leader of UKIP Group) Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Madeline Murray Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009

Other Information