Schools Capital Policy Development Group

22 May 2008 - 13 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Ebrahim Adia (Deputy Leader of the Labour Group) Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Diana Brierley Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor John Byrne Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Hanif Darvesh Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Madeline Murray Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Carole Swarbrick Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009

Other Information