Education Assistance Panel

20 May 2010 - 17 May 2011
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Ebrahim Adia (Deputy Leader of the Labour Group) Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Kevin McKeon Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Elaine Sherrington Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information