External Organisations Scrutiny Committee

20 May 2010 - 17 May 2011
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Derek Burrows Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Anthony Connell Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Kevan Jones Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Champak Mistry Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Arthur Norris Vice-Chair 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Liberal democrats
Councillor John Rothwell Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Dr Colin Shaw Hon DUniv Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Alan Walsh Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011

Other Information