Adult , Community Services and Children's Services Scrutiny Committee

18 May 2011 - 16 May 2012
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Derek Burrows Member 06/07/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Chair 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Mrs Margaret Clare Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Jean Gillies Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Vice-Chair 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Walter Hall Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Kevan Jones Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Kevin McKeon Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Champak Mistry Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012

Other Information