Licensing and Environmental Regulation Committee

16 May 2013 - 27 May 2014
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Derek Burrows Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor John Byrne Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor David Chadwick Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor David Evans Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Walter Hall Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Stuart Haslam Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Kevan Jones Vice-Chair 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Chair 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014

Other Information