Economy and Development Policy Development Group

16 May 2013 - 27 May 2014
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Norman Critchley Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor David Evans Chair 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Guy Harkin Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Liam Irving Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Kevin McKeon Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Liberal democrats
Councillor Anthony Radlett Member 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Akhtar Zaman Vice-Chair 16/05/2013 - 27/05/2014

Other Information