Environment, Development & Regeneration Scrutiny Committee

25 May 2005 - 24 May 2006
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal democrats
Councillor John Ainscough Member 25/05/2005 - 07/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Paul Brierley Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Norman Critchley Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Ismail Ibrahim Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor James Lord Vice-Chair 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Morgan Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Nicholas Peel (Leader of the Labour Group Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Margaret Rothwell Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Liberal democrats
Councillor Richard Silvester Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Raymond Stones Member 25/05/2005 - 07/05/2007

Other Information