Farnworth & Kearsley Area Forum

25 May 2005 - 24 May 2006
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor James Lord Chair 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Liberal democrats
Councillor John Rothwell Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Margaret Rothwell Vice-Chair 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Noel Spencer Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Raymond Stones Member 25/05/2005 - 07/05/2007
Vacancy  

Other Information