Astley Bridge & Smithills Area Forum - Drop in Session

25 May 2005 - 24 May 2006
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Stuart Lever Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Liberal democrats
Councillor Richard Silvester Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Carole Swarbrick Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Dr John Walsh OBE Hon DUniv Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006

Other Information