Environmental Services Policy Development Group

25 May 2005 - 24 May 2006
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor John Byrne Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Stuart Lever Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Nicholas Peel (Leader of the Labour Group Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Liberal democrats
Councillor Richard Silvester Vice-Chair 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Raymond Stones Member 25/05/2005 - 07/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Alan Walsh Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Conservative
Councillor Dr John Walsh OBE Hon DUniv Member 25/05/2005 - 24/05/2006
Vacancy  

Other Information