Licensing and Environmental Regulation Committee

25 May 2006 - 23 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 13 of 13 meetings found in selected date range
27 February 2007 - 14:00 : 17:00Committee Room AScheduled
20 March 2007 - 14:00 : 17:00Committee Room AScheduled
10 April 2007 - 14:00 : 17:00Committee Room AScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Chair 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Ismail Ibrahim Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor James Lord Vice-Chair 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Morgan Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Margaret Rothwell Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Frank White Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor David Wilkinson Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007

Other Information