Health Overview and Scrutiny Committee

25 May 2006 - 23 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Derek Burrows Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Mrs Lynda Byrne Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Anthony Connell Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Vice-Chair 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Michael Hollick Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Sean Hornby Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Morgan Chair 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor Robert Ronson Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007

Other Information