Standards Committee

25 May 2006 - 23 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Anthony Connell Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Vice-Chair 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007

Appointees

Other Information