Corporate Strategy and Finance Policy Development Group

25 May 2006 - 23 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Ebrahim Adia Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Paul Brierley Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Hanif Darvesh Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Barbara Ronson Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Elaine Sherrington Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007

Other Information