Childrens Services Scrutiny Committee

25 May 2006 - 23 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Sufrana Bashir-Ismail Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Diana Brierley Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Derek Burrows Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Anthony Connell Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Councillor Champak Mistry Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Margaret Rothwell Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Carole Swarbrick Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Alan Wilkinson Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007

Other Information