Environmental Services Scrutiny Committee

25 May 2006 - 23 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Mrs Lynda Byrne Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Norman Critchley Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Sean Hornby Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Stuart Lever Vice-Chair 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Councillor Champak Mistry Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Nicholas Peel (Leader of the Labour Group Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007

Other Information