Housing Policy Development Group

25 May 2006 - 23 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Mrs Margaret Clare Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Stuart Lever Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor John Rothwell Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Alan Walsh Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor David Wilkinson Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Akhtar Zaman Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Vacancy  

Other Information