Road Safety Issues Scrutiny Panel

25 May 2006 - 23 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Nicholas Peel (Leader of the Labour Group Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor Richard Silvester Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Laurence Williamson Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Vacancy  

Other Information