Car Parking Policy Development Group

25 May 2006 - 23 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
02 October 2006 - 16:00 : TBCArtillery SuiteScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor John Byrne Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Norman Critchley Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Nicholas Peel (Leader of the Labour Group Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Dr John Walsh OBE Hon DUniv Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Liberal democrats
Councillor David Wilkinson Member 25/05/2006 - 23/05/2007
Vacancy  

Other Information