Adult Services Scrutiny Committee

23 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Pat Allen Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Derek Burrows Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Mrs Lynda Byrne Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Mrs Margaret Clare Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Chair 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Walter Hall Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor John Higson Vice-Chair 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Madeline Murray Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information