Licensing and Environmental Regulation Committee

23 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 12 of 12 meetings found in selected date range
11 March 2008 - 14:00 : 16:00Committee Room AScheduled
08 April 2008 - 14:00 : 16:00Committee Room AScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Pat Allen Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Mrs Margaret Clare Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Ismail Ibrahim Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor James Lord Vice-Chair 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Margaret Rothwell Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Dr Colin Shaw Hon DUniv Chair 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Frank White Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information