Standards Committee

23 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Anthony Connell Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Vice-Chair 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Appointees

Other Information