Farnworth & Kearsley Area Forum - Drop in Session

23 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Derek Burrows Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor John Rothwell Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Margaret Rothwell Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Noel Spencer Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information