Childrens Services Policy Development Group

23 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Ebrahim Adia Member 12/12/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Diana Brierley Vice-Chair 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor John Byrne Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 12/12/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Sean Hornby Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Member 12/12/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Madeline Murray Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Margaret Rothwell Chair 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information