Housing Policy Development Group

23 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Mrs Margaret Clare Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Hanif Darvesh Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor John Rothwell Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Alan Walsh Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor David Wilkinson Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Mary Woodward Member 11/07/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Akhtar Zaman Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Vacancy  

Other Information