Environmental Services Policy Development Group

23 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Barrow Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Hanif Darvesh Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Sean Hornby Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Stuart Lever Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Nicholas Peel (Leader of the Labour Group Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Dr Colin Shaw Hon DUniv Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Elaine Sherrington Member 29/06/2007 - 21/05/2008
Independent
Councillor Richard Silvester Vice-Chair 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information