Development and Regeneration Scrutiny Committee

23 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Sufrana Bashir-Ismail Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Diana Brierley Chair 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor David Chadwick Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Jean Cottam Member 12/12/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Norman Critchley Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Hanif Darvesh Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Walter Hall Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Sean Hornby Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Liberal democrats
Councillor John Rothwell Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Alan Walsh Vice-Chair 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information