Childrens Services, Culture and Young People and Sport Scrutiny Committee

22 May 2008 - 13 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Pat Allen Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Hanif Darvesh Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Sean Hornby Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Champak Mistry Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Barbara Ronson Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Vice-Chair 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Emma Scowcroft Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Richard Silvester Member 27/08/2008 - 13/05/2009

Other Information