Constitutional Panel

22 May 2008 - 13 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Vice-Chair 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Nicholas Peel (Leader of the Labour Group Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Mrs Linda Thomas Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Dr John Walsh OBE Hon DUniv Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009

Other Information