Sustainable Development Policy Development Group

22 May 2008 - 13 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Diana Brierley Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Derek Burrows Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor John Byrne Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Norman Critchley Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Barbara Ronson Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Richard Silvester Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Mrs Linda Thomas Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Dr John Walsh OBE Hon DUniv Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009

Other Information