External Organisations Scrutiny Committee

22 May 2008 - 13 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Derek Burrows Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor David Chadwick Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Michael Hollick Vice-Chair 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Sean Hornby Member 27/08/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Stuart Lever Chair 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Champak Mistry Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Arthur Norris Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Liberal democrats
Councillor John Rothwell Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Member 22/05/2008 - 13/05/2009

Other Information