Corporate Issues Scrutiny Committee

14 May 2009 - 19 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Paul Brierley Vice-Chair 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor David Chadwick Member 29/06/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Jean Cottam Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Champak Mistry Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Dr Colin Shaw Hon DUniv Chair 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Noel Spencer Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Dr John Walsh OBE Hon DUniv Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010

Other Information