Licensing and Environmental Regulation Committee

14 May 2009 - 19 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 11 of 11 meetings found in selected date range
06 April 2010 - 14:00 : 17:00Committee Room AScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor John Barrow Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Mrs Margaret Clare Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Anthony Connell Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Chair 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor James Lord Vice-Chair 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Champak Mistry Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Liberal democrats
Councillor John Rothwell Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Dr Colin Shaw Hon DUniv Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010

Other Information