Standards Committee

14 May 2009 - 19 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Mrs Margaret Clare Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
K Denton Town Councillor 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
I Seddon Town Councillor 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information