Environmental Services Policy Development Group

14 May 2009 - 19 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Ismail Ibrahim Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Nicholas Peel (Leader of the Labour Group Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Alan Walsh Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Liberal democrats
Councillor David Wilkinson Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information