Development ,Housing and Skills Scrutiny Committee

14 May 2009 - 19 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor John Barrow Vice-Chair 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Diana Brierley Chair 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor David Chadwick Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Jean Cottam Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Barbara Ronson Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Dr John Walsh OBE Hon DUniv Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Liberal democrats
Councillor David Wilkinson Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Mary Woodward Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Akhtar Zaman Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010

Other Information