Audit Committee

14 May 2009 - 19 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor James Lord Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Dr John Walsh OBE Hon DUniv Chair 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Vacancy  

Other Information