BSF and Primary Capital Policy Development Group

14 May 2009 - 19 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Ebrahim Adia Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Diana Brierley Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor John Byrne Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Hanif Darvesh Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Madeline Murray Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Carole Swarbrick Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010

Other Information