Property Maintenance Scrutiny Panel

14 May 2009 - 19 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Iqbal Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Champak Mistry Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Dr Colin Shaw Hon DUniv Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Noel Spencer Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Dr John Walsh OBE Hon DUniv Member 14/05/2009 - 19/05/2010

Other Information