Licensing and Environmental Regulation Committee

20 May 2010 - 17 May 2011
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 12 of 12 meetings found in selected date range
08 March 2011 - 14:00 : 18:00Committee Room AScheduled
05 April 2011 - 14:00 : 18:00Committee Room AScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Mrs Margaret Clare Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Anthony Connell Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Kevan Jones Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor James Lord Chair 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Champak Mistry Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Arthur Norris Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011

Other Information