Childrens Services Scrutiny Committee

20 May 2010 - 17 May 2011
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Diana Brierley Chair 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Hanif Darvesh Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Mike Francis Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Kevin McKeon Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Champak Mistry Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor F. Alan Rushton Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Liberal democrats
Councillor Mrs Carole Swarbrick Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Frank White Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Vacancy  

Other Information