Chief Officers Appointments Panel

20 May 2010 - 17 May 2011
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Cliff Morris Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Mrs Linda Thomas Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Dr John Walsh OBE Hon DUniv Member 20/05/2010 - 17/05/2011

Other Information