Standards Committee

18 May 2011 - 16 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Anthony Connell Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012

Appointees

Other Information