Adults and Community Services Policy Development Group

18 May 2011 - 16 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Sufrana Bashir-Ismail Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Mrs Lynda Byrne Member 31/08/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Mrs Margaret Clare Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Walter Hall Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Liberal democrats
Councillor Anthony Radlett Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Alan Wilkinson Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Vacancy  

Other Information