Environmental Services and Cleaner, Greener, Safer Policy Development Group

18 May 2011 - 16 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor David Chadwick Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Hanif Darvesh Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Morgan Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Nicholas Peel (Leader of the Labour Group Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Elaine Sherrington Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour Co-operative
Councillor Richard Silvester Chairman 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Alan Walsh Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Akhtar Zaman Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Vacancy  

Other Information