Children's and Adults Services Scrutiny Committee

16 May 2012 - 15 May 2013
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Phil Ashcroft Chair 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Mrs Lynda Byrne Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Mrs Margaret Clare Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Cox ( Leader of the Council) Vice-Chair 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Ann Cunliffe Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor David Evans Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Walter Hall Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Kevan Jones Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Mrs Rosa Kay Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Champak Mistry Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013

Other Information