Corporate and External Issues Scrutiny Committee

16 May 2012 - 15 May 2013
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Robert Allen Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Ayub Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Anthony Connell Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Hanif Darvesh Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Hilary Fairclough (Deputy Leader of the Council) Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Mike Francis Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Jean Gillies Vice-Chair 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor David Greenhalgh (Leader of the Council) Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Asif Ibrahim Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013
Liberal democrats
Councillor Roger Hayes (Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group) Member 16/05/2012 - 15/05/2013

Other Information